Senioren
Voorjaarscompetitie 2024
⏫
⏫
⏫
Salamanders 1 - 3e divisie (Poule A)
93702 | 27-01-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | Salamanders S1 | Delta Impuls 1 |
93705 | 03-02-2024 | zaterdag | 14:00 | Twenty-one Up 1 | Salamanders S1 |
93707 | 24-02-2024 | zaterdag | 14:00 | Amstelveen 1 | Salamanders S1 |
93712 | 02-03-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | Salamanders S1 | SVE 3 |
93715 | 09-03-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | Salamanders S1 | VVV 1 |
93717 | 16-03-2024 | zaterdag | 14:00 | Delta Impuls 1 | Salamanders S1 |
93720 | 30-03-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | Salamanders S1 | Twenty-one Up 1 |
93722 | 06-04-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | Salamanders S1 | Amstelveen 1 |
93727 | 13-04-2024 | zaterdag | 16:15 | SVE 3 | Salamanders S1 |
93730 | 20-04-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | VVV 1 | Salamanders S1 |
909416 | Valk, S. van der (Siem) | ||
3019317 | Steijn, A.J. (Anton) | ||
3207148 | Maren, D. van (Dennis) | ||
3322477 | Kleij, R. van der (Robbert) | ||
3830739 | Oppeneer, S.C. (Stefan) | ||
3870284 | Vierling, C.A. (Charlie) | ||
4220937 | Valk, E.S.L. van der (Espen) |
Salamanders 2 - 2e klasse (Poule A)
16101 | 01-02-2024 | donderdag | 20:15 | De Treffers (M) 1 | Salamanders S2 |
16105 | 09-02-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S2 | Papendrecht 3 |
16108 | 16-02-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | DHC 4 | Salamanders S2 |
16111 | 01-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S2 | Alexandria '66 8 |
16114 | 07-03-2024 | donderdag | 20:00 | Xerxes 1 | Salamanders S2 |
16116 | 15-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S2 | De Treffers (M) 1 |
16120 | 22-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Papendrecht 3 | Salamanders S2 |
16123 | 29-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S2 | DHC 4 |
16126 | 05-04-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Alexandria '66 8 | Salamanders S2 |
16129 | 12-04-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S2 | Xerxes 1 |
3786396 | Boek, R. (Rick) | ||
3920673 | Denzen, M.J. van (Martin) | ||
4044153 | Bakker, S. (Stan) | ||
4113457 | Dekker, Th. den (Thomas) | ||
4199110 | Nijmeijer, L.G. (Lars) | ||
4285238 | Lont, E. (Emanuel) |
Salamanders 3 - 2e klasse (Poule D)
19103 | 03-02-2024 | zaterdag | 15:00 | VVV 4 | Salamanders S3 |
19109 | 16-02-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Papendrecht 4 | Salamanders S3 |
19104 | 23-02-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S3 | HTTV-070 3 |
19112 | 29-02-2024 | donderdag | 20:00 | Xerxes 2 | Salamanders S3 |
19114 | 08-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S3 | Alexandria '66 6 |
19118 | 15-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S3 | VVV 4 |
19119 | 19-03-2024 | dinsdag | 20:00 | HTTV-070 3 | Salamanders S3 |
19124 | 28-03-2024 | donderdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S3 | Papendrecht 4 |
19127 | 05-04-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Salamanders S3 | Xerxes 2 |
19129 | 09-04-2024 | dinsdag | 20:00 | Alexandria '66 6 | Salamanders S3 |
3119620 | Nieuwenkamp, J.W. (Jan) | ||
3119638 | Hagen, J.W. van (Jan Willem) | ||
3242897 | Wild, P.W.L. de (Peter) |
Salamanders 4 - 5e klasse (Poule B)
30101 | 29-01-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Salamanders S4 | DHC 8 |
30104 | 05-02-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Scyedam 1 | Salamanders S4 |
30107 | 12-02-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Salamanders S4 | Phoenix 3 |
30110 | 26-02-2024 | maandag | 20:00 | NTTC 3 | Salamanders S4 |
30113 | 04-03-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Salamanders S4 | Alexandria '66 10 |
30116 | 15-03-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | DHC 8 | Salamanders S4 |
30119 | 18-03-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Salamanders S4 | Scyedam 1 |
30122 | 25-03-2024 | maandag | 20:00 | Phoenix 3 | Salamanders S4 |
30128 | 12-04-2024 | vrijdag | 20:00 | Alexandria '66 10 | Salamanders S4 |
30125 | 15-04-2024 | maandag | 20:15 | Salamanders S4 | NTTC 3 |
413724 | Stolk, R. (Rob) | ||
2122311 | Vissers, A. (Alma) | ||
2130657 | Dijkstra, K. (Klaas) | ||
4195174 | Overgaauw, D. (Dirk) |