Club Agenda

28-05-2018 maandag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
30-05-2018 woensdag
19:15 Inlooptraining
20:30 vrijspelen
31-05-2018 donderdag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
19:00 Selectietraining
01-06-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
02-06-2018 zaterdag
10:00 Schoonmaak dag
04-06-2018 maandag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
06-06-2018 woensdag
19:15 Inlooptraining
20:30 vrijspelen
07-06-2018 donderdag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
19:00 Selectietraining
08-06-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
20:00 Plankentoernooi
11-06-2018 maandag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
13-06-2018 woensdag
19:15 Inlooptraining
20:30 vrijspelen
14-06-2018 donderdag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
19:00 Selectietraining
15-06-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
18-06-2018 maandag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
20-06-2018 woensdag
19:15 Inlooptraining
20:30 vrijspelen
21-06-2018 donderdag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
19:00 Selectietraining
22-06-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
25-06-2018 maandag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
27-06-2018 woensdag
19:15 Inlooptraining
20:30 vrijspelen
28-06-2018 donderdag
09:30 Tafeltennis overdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
19:00 Selectietraining
29-06-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
02-07-2018 maandag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
05-07-2018 donderdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
06-07-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
09-07-2018 maandag
16:30 Jeugdtraining
17:30 Jeugdtraining
18:30 Selectietraining
12-07-2018 donderdag
18:00 Jeugdtraining
13-07-2018 vrijdag
18:15 Jeugdtraining
16-07-2018 maandag
18:30 Selectietraining
23-07-2018 maandag
18:30 Selectietraining
30-07-2018 maandag
18:30 Selectietraining