Club Agenda

03-10-2022 maandag
20:15 Salamanders D10 - VVV 8    (42111)
20:15 Salamanders D12 - VVV 7    (40111)
20:15 Salamanders D7 - DOING 2    (27111)
04-10-2022 dinsdag
19:45 DOING 1 - Salamanders D2    (11110)
20:30 De Beer 2 - Salamanders D3    (23110)
05-10-2022 woensdag
20:00 Pingwins 3 - Salamanders D9    (40110)
06-10-2022 donderdag
20:00 Pa Duy 2 - Salamanders D13    (59110)
20:00 Rijnsoever 2 - Salamanders D4    (18110)
20:00 Shot '65 1 - Salamanders D1    (10110)
20:00 SIOK 2 - Salamanders D11    (41110)
20:15 VVV 5 - Salamanders D8    (28111)
07-10-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Combat 4 - Salamanders D6    (33111)
20:00 Rijnsoever 1 - Salamanders D5    (20110)
20:00 Salamanders S2 - Phoenix 3    (26111)
20:00 Salamanders S3 - TOG 2    (31111)
20:15 Salamanders D14 - DOING 6    (57111)
08-10-2022 zaterdag
09:30 KENNISMAKINGSCURSUS
11:00 Salamanders J1 - Vriendenschaar 1    (10110)
11:00 Salamanders J2 - Gorkum 1    (20110)
11:00 Salamanders J3 - Gorkum 3    (40210)
11:00 Salamanders J4 - Docos 2    (40310)
11:00 Salamanders J5 - Docos 3    (60210)
10-10-2022 maandag
19:45 Sassem 2 - Salamanders S2    (26114)
20:15 Salamanders D1 - Twenty-one Up 1    (10113)
20:15 Salamanders D3 - Smash (M) 2    (23113)
20:15 Salamanders D4 - Gorkum 2    (18113)
20:15 Salamanders D9 - VVV 7    (40113)
11-10-2022 dinsdag
19:45 DOING 5 - Salamanders D10    (42114)
20:00 Alexandria '66 3 - Salamanders D6    (33113)
13-10-2022 donderdag
20:00 Kwiek 3 - Salamanders D8    (28113)
20:00 SIOK 2 - Salamanders S3    (31114)
14-10-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Alexandria '66 4 - Salamanders S1    (12114)
20:00 Overschie 6 - Salamanders D14    (57114)
20:00 Salamanders S2 - REFLEX-Vs 1    (26105)
20:00 Smash (M) 5 - Salamanders D12    (40114)
20:15 ATTC 9 - Salamanders D7    (27114)
20:15 Salamanders D11 - Vriendenschaar 6    (41113)
20:15 Salamanders D13 - Pijnacker 6    (59113)
20:15 Salamanders D2 - Twenty-one Up 2    (11113)
20:15 Salamanders D5 - Vriendenschaar 3    (20113)
15-10-2022 zaterdag
09:30 KENNISMAKINGSCURSUS
10:00 ATTC Evo-Repro 1 - Salamanders J2    (20115)
10:00 ATTC Evo-Repro 2 - Salamanders J4    (40315)
10:00 ATTC Evo-Repro 3 - Salamanders J3    (40215)
10:30 Avanti 1 - Salamanders J1    (10115)
10:30 Avanti 3 - Salamanders J6    (60115)
13:00 De Treffers (R) 3 - Salamanders J7    (90115)
14:00 SETT 2 - Salamanders J5    (60215)
17-10-2022 maandag
20:00 Tavenu 1 - Salamanders D4    (18116)
20:15 Salamanders D10 - NN Rotterdam 4    (42116)
20:15 Salamanders D12 - Salamanders D9    (40116)
20:15 Salamanders D7 - TOGB 4    (27116)
20:15 Salamanders D8 - HTTV-070 1    (28117)
18-10-2022 dinsdag
20:00 DHC 1 - Salamanders D1    (10116)
20:15 De Boer Taverzo 8 - Salamanders D13    (59116)
20-10-2022 donderdag
20:00 Pingwins 2 - Salamanders D3    (23116)
20:15 Scyedam 2 - Salamanders D2    (11116)
20:15 VVV 10 - Salamanders D11    (41116)
21-10-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Salamanders S1 - Docos 2    (12116)
20:00 Salamanders S2 - DHC 6    (26116)
20:00 Salamanders S3 - DHC 7    (31116)
20:15 Dordrecht 3 - Salamanders D5    (20116)
20:15 Salamanders D14 - DVC 2    (57116)
20:15 Salamanders D6 - NN Rotterdam 2    (33117)
22-10-2022 zaterdag
09:30 KENNISMAKINGSCURSUS
24-10-2022 maandag
20:15 Salamanders D9 - DHC 4    (40107)
28-10-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Salamanders S1 - Taveri 1    (12111)
20:00 Salamanders S3 - Phoenix 4    (31105)
29-10-2022 zaterdag
09:30 KENNISMAKINGSCURSUS
10:00 Alexandria '66 4 - Salamanders J4    (40318)
10:00 Alexandria '66 5 - Salamanders J6    (60118)
10:30 DHC 4 - Salamanders J7    (90118)
11:00 Alexandria '66 2 - Salamanders J2    (20118)
11:00 Rijnsoever 3 - Salamanders J1    (10118)
11:00 Rijnsoever 6 - Salamanders J3    (40218)
31-10-2022 maandag
20:00 Phoenix 4 - Salamanders S3    (31120)
20:15 Pijnacker 4 - Salamanders D14    (57120)
20:15 REFLEX-Vs 1 - Salamanders S2    (26120)
20:15 Salamanders D1 - Smash (M) 1    (10119)
20:15 Salamanders D3 - Gorkum 1    (23119)
20:15 Salamanders D4 - NTTC 2    (18119)
20:15 Salamanders D9 - Smash (M) 5    (40119)
01-11-2022 dinsdag
20:00 DHC 4 - Salamanders D12    (40120)
20:00 HTTV-070 2 - Salamanders D7    (27120)
04-11-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Combat 3 - Salamanders D8    (28121)
20:00 Overschie 3 - Salamanders D6    (33121)
20:00 Salamanders S1 - Papendrecht 1    (12105)
20:15 De Boer Taverzo 5 - Salamanders D10    (42120)
20:15 Salamanders D11 - Combat 5    (41119)
20:15 Salamanders D13 - Smash (M) 8    (59119)
20:15 Salamanders D2 - De Repelaer 1    (11119)
20:15 Salamanders D5 - Kwiek 2    (20119)
05-11-2022 zaterdag
11:00 Salamanders J1 - De Boer Taverzo 3    (10121)
11:00 Salamanders J2 - Scylla 2    (20121)
11:00 Salamanders J3 - Scylla 4    (40221)
11:00 Salamanders J4 - De Boer Taverzo 5    (40321)
11:00 Salamanders J5 - De Boer Taverzo 7    (60221)
11:00 Salamanders J6 - VVV 2    (60121)
11:00 Salamanders J7 - De Boer Taverzo 8    (90121)
07-11-2022 maandag
20:00 Smash (M) 2 - Salamanders D3    (23128)
20:15 Pijnacker 6 - Salamanders D13    (59128)
20:15 Salamanders D10 - DOING 5    (42129)
20:15 Salamanders D12 - Smash (M) 5    (40129)
20:15 Salamanders D7 - ATTC 9    (27129)
20:15 Salamanders D8 - Kwiek 3    (28128)
09-11-2022 woensdag
20:30 Gorkum 2 - Salamanders D4    (18128)
11-11-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Salamanders S1 - Alexandria '66 4    (12129)
20:00 Salamanders S2 - Sassem 2    (26129)
20:00 Salamanders S3 - SIOK 2    (31129)
20:00 Vriendenschaar 3 - Salamanders D5    (20128)
20:00 Vriendenschaar 6 - Salamanders D11    (41128)
20:15 Salamanders D14 - Overschie 6    (57129)
20:15 Salamanders D6 - Alexandria '66 3    (33128)
20:15 Twenty-one Up 1 - Salamanders D1    (10128)
20:15 Twenty-one Up 2 - Salamanders D2    (11128)
20:15 VVV 7 - Salamanders D9    (40128)
14-11-2022 maandag
20:00 HTTV-070 5 - Salamanders D13    (59122)
20:15 Salamanders D10 - HTTV-070 4    (42123)
20:15 Salamanders D12 - Pingwins 3    (40123)
20:15 Salamanders D7 - Smash (M) 4    (27123)
20:15 Salamanders D8 - TOGB 5    (28109)
15-11-2022 dinsdag
20:00 DHC 4 - Salamanders D9    (40122)
20:00 Papendrecht 1 - Salamanders D1    (10122)
20:15 De Boer Taverzo 2 - Salamanders D4    (18122)
20:15 OTTV 1 - Salamanders D6    (33124)
20:30 SETT 2 - Salamanders D5    (20122)
17-11-2022 donderdag
20:00 TZM 1 - Salamanders D11    (41122)
20:15 TOGB 7 - Salamanders D14    (57108)
18-11-2022 vrijdag
20:00 Salamanders S1 - De Treffers (M) 1    (12123)
20:00 Salamanders S2 - SIOK 1    (26123)
20:00 Salamanders S3 - Xerxes 4    (31123)
20:15 Twenty-one Up 5 - Salamanders D3    (23122)
20:15 VVV 2 - Salamanders D2    (11122)
19-11-2022 zaterdag
10:00 Vriendenschaar 2 - Salamanders J1    (10123)
10:30 Scyedam 2 - Salamanders J2    (20123)
10:30 Scyedam 3 - Salamanders J3    (40223)
11:30 Pecos 2 - Salamanders J6    (60123)
13:00 TOGB 2 - Salamanders J4    (40323)
13:00 TOGB 6 - Salamanders J7    (90123)
14:00 Spinmill 2 - Salamanders J5    (60223)
21-11-2022 maandag
20:00 Phoenix 3 - Salamanders S2    (26126)
20:15 Salamanders D1 - Shot '65 1    (10125)
20:15 Salamanders D3 - De Beer 2    (23125)
20:15 Salamanders D4 - Rijnsoever 2    (18125)
20:15 Salamanders D8 - VVV 5    (28126)
20:15 Salamanders D9 - Pingwins 3    (40125)
22-11-2022 dinsdag
19:45 DOING 2 - Salamanders D7    (27126)
19:45 DOING 6 - Salamanders D14    (57126)
25-11-2022 vrijdag
19:30 TOG 2 - Salamanders S3    (31126)
20:15 Salamanders D11 - SIOK 2    (41125)
20:15 Salamanders D13 - Pa Duy 2    (59125)
20:15 Salamanders D2 - DOING 1    (11125)
20:15 Salamanders D5 - Rijnsoever 1    (20125)
20:15 Salamanders D6 - Combat 4    (33126)
20:15 Taveri 1 - Salamanders S1    (12126)
20:15 VVV 7 - Salamanders D12    (40126)
20:15 VVV 8 - Salamanders D10    (42126)
26-11-2022 zaterdag
10:00 Vriendenschaar 1 - Salamanders J1    (10125)
10:30 Gorkum 1 - Salamanders J2    (20125)
10:30 Gorkum 3 - Salamanders J3    (40225)
13:00 Docos 2 - Salamanders J4    (40325)
13:00 Docos 3 - Salamanders J5    (60225)
03-12-2022 zaterdag
11:00 Salamanders J1 - Avanti 1    (10130)
11:00 Salamanders J2 - ATTC Evo-Repro 1    (20130)
11:00 Salamanders J3 - ATTC Evo-Repro 3    (40230)
11:00 Salamanders J4 - ATTC Evo-Repro 2    (40330)
11:00 Salamanders J5 - SETT 2    (60230)
11:00 Salamanders J6 - Avanti 3    (60130)
11:00 Salamanders J7 - De Treffers (R) 3    (90130)