Jeugd

Najaarscompetitie 2018


Team:
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 

Salamanders 1 - 1e klasse

6030302-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J1De Treffers (R) 2
6030609-02-2019zaterdag11:00Scylla 3Salamanders J1
6030823-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J1Alexandria '66 3
6031009-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J1Rijnsoever 2
6031516-03-2019zaterdag12:30DOING 1Salamanders J1
6031823-03-2019zaterdag13:00De Treffers (R) 2Salamanders J1
6032105-04-2019vrijdag18:00Salamanders J1Scylla 3
6032306-04-2019zaterdag11:00Alexandria '66 3Salamanders J1
6032513-04-2019zaterdag11:00Rijnsoever 2Salamanders J1
6033020-04-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J1DOING 1
4067842Steur, J. (Jari) 
3945160Groenheide, J.J. (Jeroen) 
4044153Bakker, S. (Stan) 
4143892Aarssen, Th. (Thijs) 

Salamanders 2 - 4e klasse

6110302-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J2DHC 1
6110609-02-2019zaterdag10:00Vriendenschaar 5Salamanders J2
6110823-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J2Taverzo 7
6111009-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J2Scyedam 3
6111516-03-2019zaterdag11:00VVV 3Salamanders J2
6111823-03-2019zaterdag12:00DHC 1Salamanders J2
6112130-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J2Vriendenschaar 5
6112306-04-2019zaterdag10:00Taverzo 7Salamanders J2
6112513-04-2019zaterdag11:30Scyedam 3Salamanders J2
6113020-04-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J2VVV 3
4169369Meeren, M. van der (Mike) 
4143559Zuijderwijk, R. (Ruben) 
4043466Kooter, J. (Justin) 
4128119Collignon, J. (Jari) 

Salamanders 3 - 4e klasse

6100302-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J3De Treffers (R) 3
6100609-02-2019zaterdag11:00Scylla 6Salamanders J3
6100823-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J3Rijnsoever 5
6101009-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J3Avanti 3
6101516-03-2019zaterdag12:00Play Fair 1Salamanders J3
6101823-03-2019zaterdag13:00De Treffers (R) 3Salamanders J3
6102130-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J3Scylla 6
6102306-04-2019zaterdag11:00Rijnsoever 5Salamanders J3
6102513-04-2019zaterdag14:00Avanti 3Salamanders J3
6103020-04-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J3Play Fair 1
4199110Nijmeijer, L.G. (Lars) 
4215283Touwslager, J. (Julian) 
4221585Drost, C. (Casper) 

Salamanders 4 - 4e klasse

6090302-02-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J4Dordrecht 2
6090609-02-2019zaterdag11:00Scylla 5Salamanders J4
6091009-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J4Scyedam 2
6091516-03-2019zaterdag11:00VVV 4Salamanders J4
6091823-03-2019zaterdag10:00Dordrecht 2Salamanders J4
6092130-03-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J4Scylla 5
6092513-04-2019zaterdag11:30Scyedam 2Salamanders J4
6093020-04-2019zaterdag11:00Salamanders J4VVV 4
4114990Leuverink, B. (Birgit) 
4161816Middelkoop, B. (Brian) 
4194453Smit, M. (Mark) 
4220937Valk, E. van der (Espen) 

Salamanders 5 - Pupillen C

6180302-02-2019zaterdag11:30Salamanders J5De Treffers (R) 4
6180609-02-2019zaterdag11:00Rijnsoever 10Salamanders J5
6180823-02-2019zaterdag11:30Salamanders J5De Sprint 2
6181009-03-2019zaterdag11:30Salamanders J5Avanti 4
6181823-03-2019zaterdag13:00De Treffers (R) 4Salamanders J5
6182130-03-2019zaterdag11:30Salamanders J5Rijnsoever 10
6182306-04-2019zaterdag14:00De Sprint 2Salamanders J5
6182513-04-2019zaterdag14:00Avanti 4Salamanders J5
4233655Plas , L. van der (Luuk) 
4218207Korst, I. (Isa) 
4218176Nikolaeva, A. (Alicia) 
4235982Do, T.A. (Tuan-Anh)