Jeugd

Voorjaarscompetitie 2018


Team:
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Salamanders 1 - 2e klasse

7050127-01-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J1VVV 4
7050403-02-2018zaterdag11:30Rijnsoever 2Salamanders J1
7050724-02-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J1Taverzo 6
7051010-03-2018zaterdag10:30Avanti 2Salamanders J1
7051317-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J1Scylla 3
7051624-03-2018zaterdag15:00VVV 4Salamanders J1
7051931-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J1Rijnsoever 2
7052207-04-2018zaterdag10:00Taverzo 6Salamanders J1
7052514-04-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J1Avanti 2
7052821-04-2018zaterdag11:00Scylla 3Salamanders J1
4143892Aarssen, Th. (Thijs) 
4044153Bakker, S. (Stan) 
3945160Groenheide, J.J. (Jeroen) 
4067842Steur, J. (Jari) 

Salamanders 2 - 4e klasse

7090127-01-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J2SETT 1
7090403-02-2018zaterdag13:30ATTC Evo-Repro 1Salamanders J2
7090724-02-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J2SVN 1
7091010-03-2018zaterdag10:30HTTV-070 3Salamanders J2
7091317-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J2De Treffers (R) 3
7091624-03-2018zaterdag14:00SETT 1Salamanders J2
7091931-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J2ATTC Evo-Repro 1
7092207-04-2018zaterdag13:30SVN 1Salamanders J2
7092514-04-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J2HTTV-070 3
7092821-04-2018zaterdag13:00De Treffers (R) 3Salamanders J2
4199110Nijmeijer, L.G. (Lars) 
4169369Meeren, van der (Mike) 
4172370Curt, J. (Joaquin) 
4194453Smit, M. (Mark) 

Salamanders 3 - 4e klasse

7100127-01-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J3VVV 6
7100403-02-2018zaterdag11:00Scylla 5Salamanders J3
7100724-02-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J3Docos 2
7101010-03-2018zaterdag12:30DOING 2Salamanders J3
7101317-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J3Rijnsoever 5
7101624-03-2018zaterdag15:00VVV 6Salamanders J3
7101931-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J3Scylla 5
7102207-04-2018zaterdag12:00Docos 2Salamanders J3
7102514-04-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J3DOING 2
7102821-04-2018zaterdag11:30Rijnsoever 5Salamanders J3
4143559Zuijderwijk, R. (Ruben) 
4121808Edelenbos, T. (Tim) 
4043466Kooter, J. (Justin) 
4128119Collignon, J. (Jari) 

Salamanders 4 - Pupillen A

7170127-01-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J4Rijnsoever 7
7170403-02-2018zaterdag11:30Scyedam 4Salamanders J4
7170724-02-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J4VVV 9
7171010-03-2018zaterdag10:30Avanti 3Salamanders J4
7171317-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J4VVV 8
7171624-03-2018zaterdag11:30Rijnsoever 7Salamanders J4
7171931-03-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J4Scyedam 4
7172207-04-2018zaterdag11:00VVV 9Salamanders J4
7172514-04-2018zaterdag10:30Salamanders J4Avanti 3
7172821-04-2018zaterdag15:00VVV 8Salamanders J4
4161816Middelkoop, B. (Brian) 
4114990Leuverink, B. (Birgit) 
4159275Noordennen, J. van (Jim) 
4163452Rolvers, D. (Damian)