UBT teams

Competitie 2021-2022


Team:
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 

SALM 1 - ereklasse

232Joosten, R. (Rob)aanvoerder
1299Wittenberg, M. (Mitch) 
991Klappers, J. (John) 
1298Wittenberg, D. (Dylan) 
592Linden, R. van der (Ruud) 
676Sorge, J.P. van (Jean Paul) 
1287Klerk, D. de (Debbie)reserve
1276Middelkoop, I. van (Ivo)reserve
1321Meurs, F.L.M. (Frans)reserve

SALM 2 - ereklasse

199Looijestijn, E. (Edwin)aanvoerder
1313Boek, R. (Rick) 
1274Zeller, R. (Richard) 
1171Salome, M. (Michel) 

SALM 3 - ereklasse

194Borkus, M. (Mark)aanvoerder
1315Devilee, R. (Rob) 
1335Hagen, J.W. van (Jan Willem) 
1336Nieuwenkamp, J.W. (Jan) 
236Velgersdijk, M. (Michel) 
1337Wild, P.W.L. de (Peter) 
1278Reeuwijk, P.V. van (Peter) 

SALM 4 - overgangsklasse

395Knijff, J. (Hans)aanvoerder
1277Aardoom, K. (Koos) 
1282Dijkstra, K. (Klaas) 
297Schipper, D. (Ditty) 
1308Kooter, B. (Brian) 
1307Duijndam, J. (Jan) 

SALM 5 - overgangsklasse

327Horst, R. ter (Rob)aanvoerder
1284Bal, M. (Margreet) 
1320Deene, L. van (Leo) 
311Kipp, F. (Frits) 
1279Stuip, D. (Dick) 

SALM 6 - overgangsklasse

1328Ruiterman, N.A. (Niels)aanvoerder
1302Heijnen, L. (Lenie) 
1310Os, J. van (Jeroen) 
1260Ramirez, A.A. (Augusto) 
1311Zwinkels, R. (Rob) 
1280Khemai, C. (Carlo) 

SALM 7 - 1e klasse

1293Lange, A. de (Aad)aanvoerder
1251Elbadawy, O. (Osama) 
1322Duijndam, P.J.J. (Piet) 
1314Hollander, E. den (Egon) 
1296Jager, M. (Marco) 

SALM 8 - 2e klasse

1283Zuidwijk, A. (Arie)aanvoerder
1312Eijgermans, P. (Peter) 
1348Gier, H. de (Harry) 
1281Hollander, W. den (Wim) 

SALM 9 - 2e klasse

195Gelauf, A. (Ad)aanvoerder
630Lubout, H. (Hans) 
520Heesterman, R. (Richard) 
176Borkus, P. (Peter) 

SALM 10 - 3e Klasse

187Harmelen, D. van (Dick)aanvoerder
181Reibestein, C. (Cees) 
186Dijk, B. (Ben) 
1255Bruyn, E. de (Ed) 

SALM 11 - 3e klasse

302Vink-Angevaare, C. (Corrie)aanvoerder
1294Hiemstra, J. (Joop) 
1324Wittenberg-van Zundert, M.W.M. (Peggy) 
1265Jobse, G. (Giovanni) 
1174Jobse-Vink, F. (Francis)